Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,673 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @43.3
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Tai Po Road | Room 1

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @38.9
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 1 / F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @55
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
Refrigerator
Wong Tai Sin Phoenext | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @65
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @23
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 115 ft² @30.4
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @63.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
Partially Furnished
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @43.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11