Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,666 results of property for lease
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
SHKP
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.9
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @35
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @66.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Gross Area: 625 ft² @52.8
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @63
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
City Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Steam Oven
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @43.3
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Tai Po Road | Room 1

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @38.9
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @34.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 626 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @52.4
Jet Success Properties Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 1 / F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tsim Sha Tsui Kimbry Court | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11