Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,654 results of property for lease
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @64.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$63,500
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Olympic Florient Rise | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,056 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 602 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @33.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui Lucky Building | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @43.8
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @49.2
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @60.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Prince Edward Wai Yuen Building | Unit St-108, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Simple
Jordan Man Fai Building | Unit 15,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11