Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
new
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @76.6
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 485 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @29.9
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kowloon City Shun King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @48.8
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Whampoa Harbour Grand Kowloon | Whole block

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50.2
Lease HKD$21,600
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit F,Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @74.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @54.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @59.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @62
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 739 ft² @81.2
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @108.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @54.9
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @73.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 677 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Pet friendly
VR
Kennedy Town Tai Sang Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @48.5
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11