Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,210 results of property for lease
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 893 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @47.7
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @36.5
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 990 ft² @50.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
Village House
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Home One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Prince Central | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @74.2
Home One Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit F,Mid Floor,One Princetion, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @57.4
Home One Property
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tsim Sha Tsui Hankow Centre | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Scenic Properties
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Yuen Long Village | 145A, Whole block

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Simple
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @41.3
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @55.4
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
Ngau Tau Kok The Icon | Room 11

Gross Area: 425 ft² @23.1
Full Team International Propreties
Lease HKD$9,800
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 43A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Bed
Chair
Cabinet
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Lease HKD$5,000
Washing Machine
Kwai Chung Victory Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @36.8
Trusty Realty - Residential
Lease HKD$13,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11