Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,683 results of property for lease
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @45.9
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$119,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
VR
Yuen Long Fu Loy Garden | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 377 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @42.4
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun High West | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @68.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @68.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @44.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms
Terrace

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @61.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
Wan Chai The Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 601 ft² @64.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$39,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Duplex Apartment
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @67.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tuen Mun Handsome Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 864 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @23.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 849 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11