Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,874 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
8 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Viva | Unit B,Mid Floor,VIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @41.1
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Mid Floor,Oak House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @31.9
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Simple
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava61 | Unit F,Low Floor,AVA 61

Saleable Area: 161 ft² @65.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Hang Shun Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @34.7
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | Low Floor,SOYO

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @69.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Chun Wo
Luxury
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
8 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @78.5
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Carnival Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @45.5
Lease HKD$5,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
TV
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Hanley Villa | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @38.8
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
8 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 689 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @54.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 34-36 Hillwood Road | Room 36, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @39.6
Kam Wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22