Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,835 results of property for lease
5 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Ming Yuet Building | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @34.9
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sheung Wan On Wing Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Mandarin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
5 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Unit B4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @58.2
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
The Lohas Malibu | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @44.2
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Wan Chai Lok Moon Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @56.6
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Ming Fung Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @35.2
Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
6 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 602 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @43.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
6 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit C,High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @65.7
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
6 hours ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 724 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @42.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @56.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
6 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,Phase 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @43
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22