Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 531 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @27.8
Fieldstate Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @20
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @38.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Western Mid-levels Ryan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @56.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @66.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @39.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
VR
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 357 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @58.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @63.2
Chilam Chen
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @39.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @57.5
Richflow Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @34.2
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
South east
Apartment
Refrigerator
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @64.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$95,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11