Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @4.9
Lease HKD$4,900
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Wan Chai Silvervale Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @49.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @64.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
Microwave Oven
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Nam Cheong Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30.6
港龙地产
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Overlap, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tsuen Wan Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @15.8
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.2
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK D,HANG CHIEN COURT

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @42.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hang Lung
Sea view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11