Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,197 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor,TOWER 12,COSTA DEL SOL

Gross Area: 682 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @45.7
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Tsing Yi Rambler Oasis Hotel / Rambler Garden Hotel | 8-30/F, Whole block

Saleable Area: 136 ft² @58.8
Lease HKD$8,000
Bed
Kwun Tong Hamden Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @34.2
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Park Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @47.7
Home One Property
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin One Princeton | Unit A,Mid Floor,One Princetion, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 821 ft² @52.1
Home One Property
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @44.7
Mid
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Fanling Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$8,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Good view
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Hung Hay Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @47.4
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @33
Lease HKD$3,300
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @43.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @36.8
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-74,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Ho Man Tin The Arcadia | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,356 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan The Blue Yard | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 787 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 605 ft² @34.7
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11