Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,197 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @64.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @70
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$61,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @63.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @62.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,661 ft² @60.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$220,000
VR
Causeway Bay Percival House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @16.7
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 400 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @42.1
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
nil
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 1,529 ft² @48.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$73,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Wah Fai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @61.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
Luxury
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11