Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,226 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
nil
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 1,529 ft² @48.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$73,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Wah Fai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @61.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
Luxury
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @38.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 6,High Floor,SIU HANG HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 567 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @23.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
San Po Kong Tong Seng Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @45.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Connaught Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 450 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @58.2
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Garden Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @31.5
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @59.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11