Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,727 results of property for lease
Jordan 23 Reclamation Street | Twenty Three

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @29.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
City view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 500 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @40.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @44.1
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
South Horizons | Mid Floor,TOWER 16, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @48.2
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @82.3
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Wan Chai The Zenith | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai One Wanchai | High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @69.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Olympic Hampton Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @49
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Marini | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8--TIENTSIN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 525 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @33.2
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP
Cheung Sha Wan High One Grand | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sham Shui Po Wing Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 849 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @55
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11