Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,829 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan Wing Shun Building | Room 9, High Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @29.2
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms
Village House
Elegant
Mountain view
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 985 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @49.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Simple
VR
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Kian Nan Mansion | Low Floor,NO.9

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.7
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Diamond Hill Lung Poon Court | Unit 12,Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @68.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Bonham Crest | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @46.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,599 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
New World
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Long Kee Mansion | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A5,Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 5A,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Unit L,Low Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @41.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.9
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22