Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,805 results of property for lease
Wan Chai Opulent Building | High-Level

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @44.2
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wan Chai Senior Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @38.3
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit F,High Floor,FU KAR COURT

Gross Area: 812 ft² @39.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Ho Man Tin 3 Julia Avenue | Unit C,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 655 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Phoenix
Good view
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Second Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @24.3
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @36.6
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @47.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @26
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @29.7
Cd Realty Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Nnn
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @14.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI WAH BUILDING--BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 345 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @40.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Shek Tong Tsui Chung Ah Mansion | Unit 4,High Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @38.7
Ho King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | Unit 17,High Floor,FUNG YI COURT

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @36.4
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22