Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,898 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.5
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Balcony
Good view
Pet friendly
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @42.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Luxury
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
12 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 576 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @36.2
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Yuk Chuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @53.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @66.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
VR
12 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Glorious Peak | Unit C,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @31.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
TV cabinet
Table
Sofa
12 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Des Voeux W Residence | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @80.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
12 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @79.4
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @35.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22