Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @48.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Elegant
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 14,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @28.3
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sheung Shui Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsing Yi Village House | Half Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @33.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @38.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @50
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Unit E,Low Floor,Two.Artlane

Saleable Area: 231 ft² @77.9
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Yat Tsuen Conwell Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @49.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
House
Carpark
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,121 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @60.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Shatin Shatinpark | Unit B,Low Floor,AVON GARDEN--BLOCK 2,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @42
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Fully Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 399 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @54.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11