Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,254 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Ho Man Tin In One | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @66.1
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @43.7
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 473 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Building view
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Tong Fong Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Lease HKD$3,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @39.8
Joyful Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 512 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 630 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @48.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @31.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11