Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,506 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai | Unit, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.8
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
City view
Good view
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Fuk Shing Mansion | Unit St-93, High Floor

Gross Area: 533 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Mid Floor,Block C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai | Unit

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @72.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong 3 Cambridge Road | Room G, Whole block

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 2,019 ft² @180.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$365,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,200
Apartment
Swire
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 623 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @37.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Fair Way Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 414 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @52.3
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
VR
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,523 ft² @41.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$63,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @61.3
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SA,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 912 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,COSTA DEL SOL, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 543 ft² @45.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Garden view
Sea view
Tai Hang Warrenwoods | Unit C,Low Floor,WarrenWoods

Gross Area: 349 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @69.8
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Soundwill
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11