Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,506 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 482 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @45.7
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Siu Hin Court | Unit 2,High Floor,SHUN SANG HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 509 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @28.6
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Rialto Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @46.4
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Luso Apartments | High Floor, Tower A

Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @38.3
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Wan Chai The Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @57.5
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit L,Low Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @58.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Building view
River view

Gross Area: 462 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @53.5
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @50.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Good school zone

Gross Area: 308 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 202 ft² @56.9
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Kwun Tong Hiu Kwong Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @27.6
Lease HKD$12,800
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 1,052 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @52.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11