Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,869 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 190 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @38.2
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @60.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @46.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @42.8
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$69,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
7 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 714 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @50
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 277 ft² @57
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @23.4
Hing Kee Realty Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @62.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Arreso第5座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @37.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 193 ft² @61.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @37.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.3
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22