Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,260 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @44.8
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @62.2
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Lok Fu Luen Hop Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 171 ft² @39.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Lease HKD$6,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Building view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok King Centre | Room 18

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Hing Tat Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @41.4
Jia Jia Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @26.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,700
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,SITE 11

Gross Area: 750 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.8
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @44.1
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Tai Kok Tsui King Moon Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.8
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Simple
2 days ago posted

Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$1,200
Motor bike CarPark
New World
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Unit 19,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 910 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @42.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.7
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.616 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.016%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-08

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09