Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,444 results of property for lease
22 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 240 Hai Tan Street | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
22 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @50.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
22 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Fessenden Court | Unit G, High Floor

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
22 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit -, Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,544 ft² @58.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Carpark
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
22 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 539 ft² @59.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Jade Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
To Kwa Wan Tak Sun Building | Unit B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 302 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @46
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @59.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
23 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 3D Nelson Street | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @33
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
MTR nearby
23 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @8.7
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @53.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
Sino
VR
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09