Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,494 results of property for lease
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,650 ft² @9.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,800
Industrial Building
21 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @52.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @14.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
21 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @64
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
21 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 665 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 850 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
MTR nearby
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
21 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @49.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 853 ft² @21.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Prince Edward Tai Nan Street | Room 1F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @9.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09