Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,656 results of property for lease
12 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 655 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @33.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 736 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @46.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry

Gross Area: 977 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @41.3
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Residential CarPark
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,LUNG TO COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @41.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 586 ft² @28.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Saleable Area: 251 ft² @37.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Kok Tsui Lai Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 409 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @43.9
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 300 ft² @5
Lease HKD$1,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.5
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Hai Xin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @47
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
12 hours ago posted
Jordan Yu Hing Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.3
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 193 ft² @61.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11