Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,659 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Hai Xin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @47
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Yu Hing Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.3
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 193 ft² @61.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 360 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,745
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
14 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Tang Jiulou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @23
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @48.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @54.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Simple

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11.4
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 450 ft² @19.6
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @13.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11