Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @13.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 614 ft² @26.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 360 ft² @20.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @15
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 2,000 ft² @12.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.2
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @16
Universal Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @15.3
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
...

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12.7
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$14,000
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11