KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,395 -38.52%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,808
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$25,800 13units Rental
@13 - @26

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 27, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,320
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 25, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,320
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 23, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 987ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,546
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 01, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,538ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $2,601
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 3, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 692ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $3,988
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 692ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $3,988
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 15-16, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-11-05
Market Info
Gross 1,762ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $7,662
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-10-20
Market Info
Gross 859ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $11,292
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 15, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-10-20
Market Info
Gross 903ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $4,208
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat B/V07,V08, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2025-10-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.5 M
-
Loading...

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kowloon Bay MTR Station

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

9/f, Kingsford Industrial Centre,no.13 Wang Hoi Road,kowloon Bay, Kowloon
For sell 89
For lease 190
Unit 5a On 11/f, International Plaza , Kl
For sell 2
For lease 15
Kwun Tong
For sell 31
For lease 105

Map

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE ENTERPRISE SQUARE TOWER 3
Built 40 34
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,395 HKD$8,159
Changed -38.52% +25.52%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$8.83 M - HKD$14 M
Rental $16.0 $15.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.6% ~ 2.3%
Rental activity -- --