KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,395 -38.52%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,808
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$26,000 14units Rental
@13 - @26

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 27, 01/F/F, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,320
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 25, 01/F/F, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,320
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 23, 08/F/F, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2026-01-06
Land Registry
Gross 987ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,546
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 01, 09/F/F, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,538ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $2,601
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 3, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-11-17
Market Info
Gross 692ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $3,988
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 03, 02/F/F, Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 692ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $3,988
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 15-16, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-11-05
Market Info
Gross 1,762ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $7,662
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-10-20
Market Info
Gross 859ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $11,292
-
Kowloon Bay Industrial Centre | Flat 15, Low, Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr
2025-10-20
Market Info
Gross 903ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $4,208
-
2025-10-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.5 M
-
Loading...

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kowloon Bay MTR Station

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 187
9/f, Kingsford Industrial Centre,no.13 Wang Hoi Road,kowloon Bay, Kowloon
For sell 90
For lease 188
Kwun Tong
For sell 32
For lease 116

Map

KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KOWLOON BAY INDUSTRIAL CENTRE HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built 40 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,395 HKD$3,715
Changed -38.52% -2.80%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $16.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.6% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --