Sterling Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 794 ft² @21.3
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,920
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26.9
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 437 ft² @26.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 566 ft² @25.1
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 566 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 566 ft² @24.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,888
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 469 ft² @25.6
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 566 ft² @24.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 437 ft² @26.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Building view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 437 ft² @26.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 794 ft² @21.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$16,920
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11