Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,860 results of property for lease
Fortress Hill Southern Building | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sheung Wan 138 Jervois Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central 9-11 Staunton Street | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @80
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @67.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai 182 Jaffe Road | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @52.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Shaukeiwan Grand Metro East | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @43.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Jordan The Jordan | Jordan Station/Jordan Station

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai 182 Jaffe Road | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @56.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 455 ft² @22
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,010
Commercial Office
Simple
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Building view
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Commercial Centre

Gross Area: 429 ft² @17.2
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Commercial Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @17.9
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,228
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view

Gross Area: 630 ft² @12.1
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,623
Industrial Building
Building view
Garden view
Luxury

Gross Area: 548 ft² @29
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,892
Commercial Office
Luxury
City view
Sea view
Building view
4 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @68.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22