Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,955 results of property for lease
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @45.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Kam Shing House | Unit 6,Low Floor

Gross Area: 374 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @48
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Po Wing Building | High Floor,寶榮大樓

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Table
Building view
Luxury
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wardobe
Building view
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Ming Yuet Building | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @34.9
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok One Soho | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @60.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sheung Wan On Wing Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Mandarin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @44.6
Kamson Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,099 ft² @31.8
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$35,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South east
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
3 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Paterson Building | Unit B4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @58.2
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 285 ft² @22.8
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,563 ft² @10.1
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
The Lohas Malibu | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @44.2
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22