Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,818 results of property for lease
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.7
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Koway Court | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 484 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @37.4
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (koway Court Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 271 ft² @161.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$43,800
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Chai Wan Yee Tsui Court | Mid Floor,CHEONG YEE HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @42
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @61.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Chai Wan Walton Estate | High Floor,TOWER IV

Gross Area: 535 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @34.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Chi Wan Cinema Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.8
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (new Jade Branch)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @62.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$145,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @12.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Industrial Building
4 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
4 hours ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @12.8
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @13.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @43.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
4 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 967 ft² @27.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22