Lung Mong Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Lung Mong Building Estate

Lung Mong Building located at No.38-44 Mong Kok Road. It provides 55 units.

See Lung Mong Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Mong Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @51.8
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Lung Mong Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$7,900
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11