Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,811 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @57.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @44.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @11.6
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 hour ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 569 ft² @69.9
House 2 Property Agents Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @102.9
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @41.9
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 3,GREENWOOD

Gross Area: 662 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @47.9
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
1 hour ago posted
Clear Water Bay Las Pinadas | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,232 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 1,822 ft² @29.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
1 hour ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 736 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @47.6
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Unit B,High Floor,FairView Height

Gross Area: 681 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @58.7
Naps Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Man Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 hour ago posted
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 5,Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
1 hour ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @38.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11