Hewlett Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

HEWLETT CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Sino Property Services

See HEWLETT CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,775 ft² @18
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
...

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,775 ft² @18
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,627 ft² @15.9
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,775 ft² @18
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,775 ft² @18
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @13.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @14.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @12.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @13.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11