HEWLETT CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,977 -28.76%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,400
Listing Price
HKD$9.5 M - HKD$10.99 M 4units For Sale
@3,536 - @4,202
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HEWLETT CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$17,000 - HKD$35,300 12units Rental
@13 - @18

HEWLETT CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Hewlett Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hewlett Centre | Flat 16, Hewlett Centre
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,629ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $2,977
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
Gross 1,064ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $3,412
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 10, Hewlett Centre
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,064ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $3,412
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 143ft²
HKD$0.9 M
@ $6,294
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 12, Hewlett Centre
2026-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,060ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,830
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 02, Hewlett Centre
2024-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,955ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $4,400
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 16, Hewlett Centre
2024-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,293ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $5,375
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 8, Hewlett Ctr
2023-06-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,804ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $4,645
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 7, Hewlett Ctr
2023-06-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,611ft²
HKD$12.15 M
@ $4,653
-
Hewlett Centre | Flat 13, Hewlett Ctr
2023-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,060ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $6,132
-
Loading...

HEWLETT CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Management Company:
Sino Property Services

HEWLETT CENTRE Agency Company

Shop No 17, Victory Building, No 113 Carpenter Road , Kowloon City, Kowloon. Www.c21allinone.com, Fluent In Cantonese, Mandarin And English,wechat:jckc6847
For sell 31
For lease 12
Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
For sell 14
For lease 66
Room 609, 6/f, Hung To Centre, 94 How Ming Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 9
For lease 23

Map

HEWLETT CENTRE Map
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Kwun Tong Ferry( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HEWLETT CENTRE Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 37 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,977 HKD$3,025
Changed -28.76% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$9.5 M - HKD$10.99 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $15.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.2% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --