Manning Industrial Building

Manning Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,738 +7.08%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,333
Listing Price
HKD$2.75 M - HKD$2.75 M 1units For Sale
@7,514 - @7,514
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Manning Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$22.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,000 - HKD$59,800 27units Rental
@5 - @33

Manning Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Manning Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 107ft²
HKD$0.4 M
@ $3,738
-
2025-07-16
Land Registry
Gross 338ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $3,491
-
2025-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 105ft²
HKD$0.56 M
@ $5,333
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat C-D, Middle, Manning Ind Bldg
2023-12-12
Market Info
Gross 7,945ft²
HKD$44.49 M
@ $5,600
-
2023-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 7,560ft²
HKD$44.49 M
@ $5,885
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat B, 08/F/F, Manning Industrial Building
2023-03-28
Land Registry
Gross 3,750ft²
HKD$22.31 M
@ $5,950
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat A, 13/F, Manning Ind Bldg
2022-10-11
Land Registry
Gross 3,250ft²
HKD$21.75 M
@ $6,692
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat C, 13/F, Manning Ind Bldg
2022-10-11
Land Registry
Gross 3,205ft²
HKD$24.42 M
@ $7,619
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat C, 13/F/F, Manning Industrial Building
2022-10-11
Land Registry
Gross 3,950ft²
HKD$24.42 M
@ $6,182
-
Manning Industrial Building | Flat A, 13/F/F, Manning Industrial Building
2022-10-11
Land Registry
Gross 3,750ft²
HKD$21.75 M
@ $5,800
-
Loading...

Manning Industrial Building Listings

Manning Industrial Building Agency Company

Shop D,11/f,montery Plaza,15 Chong Yip Street,kwun Tong
For sell 1
For lease 23
For sell 1
For lease 9
Shop E, 1/f, Cos Centre, No.56 Tsun Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
For sell 76
For lease 85

Map

Manning Industrial Building Map
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Manning Industrial Building Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,738 HKD$3,025
Changed +7.08% +10.00%
Volume -- 9 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.75 M - HKD$2.75 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $22.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.2% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --