Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,768 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$7,800
South west
Commercial Office
Luxury
Tai Kok Tsui King Tong Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @39.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
43 minutes ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
43 minutes ago posted
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Luxury
44 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 2,563 ft² @11.7
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
46 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 941 ft² @63.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 455 ft² @15.2
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @17.1
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
49 minutes ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Low Floor,93pauchungstreet

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @61
Emblazon Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
51 minutes ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @55.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Garden view
51 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @48.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
City view
Elegant
52 minutes ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 201 Reclamation Street | 2/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
53 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 1,172 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @59.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
VR
53 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11