Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,864 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
26 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 990 ft² @19.2
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
First
27 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @67.2
Lease HKD$57,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
27 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @53.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
30 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @55.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
30 minutes ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @32.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
N/A
31 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Elegant
31 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @12.3
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
31 minutes ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Henderson
32 minutes ago posted
Tai Po Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Oriental Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
33 minutes ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Capitol Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @37.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Induction Hob

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Saleable Area: 11,000 ft² @8.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
1 Bathroom
Warehouse
Fanling Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @16.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @5
Saleable Area: 3,000 ft² @5
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Storage Land
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11