Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,919 results of property for lease
33 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
33 minutes ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 114 Des Voeux Road West | Room 2A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @57.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @63.9
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
34 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | Unit O, High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
River view
34 minutes ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @62.9
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak K.city | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @52.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
35 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 272 ft² @71.7
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Emperor
Elegant
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @55.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @56.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Sun Fair Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.8
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
...
37 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Jc Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,950 ft² @11.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
37 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Bright Moon | High-Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @70
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | 41A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @64
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio
Shop
Simple
Sham Shui Po 162 Tai Po Road | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22