Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,978 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Yuk Chuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @53.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @66.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
44 minutes ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
VR
44 minutes ago posted
Kwai Chung 葵涌工廈

Gross Area: 7,828 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
44 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 20,660 ft² @12
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$247,920
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
45 minutes ago posted
Sheung Shui Glorious Peak | Unit C,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @31.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
TV cabinet
Table
Sofa
45 minutes ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Des Voeux W Residence | Room D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @80.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
45 minutes ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @79.4
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
46 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 410 ft² @28
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
SHKP
48 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @35.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
River view
Good view

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
49 minutes ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
50 minutes ago posted
Lamma Island Village | 1/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
51 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 1,672 ft² @12
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22