Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,598 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
15 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
15 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @10.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
16 hours ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 791 ft² @37.3
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK C,Phase 2

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @45.2
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
16 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @22.8
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
16 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @46.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 6,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @44.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK R,Phase 3

Gross Area: 449 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @44.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
17 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @35.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11