Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,598 results of property for lease
17 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
17 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @51.7
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
18 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Portland Building | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 335 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @59
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @52.7
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
18 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 860 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @48.9
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
18 hours ago posted
Wan Chai On On Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK H-20,BUILDING

Gross Area: 518 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.1
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hongkong Land
18 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Pet friendly
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
19 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Chill Residence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @52.3
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
19 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 27,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @31.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Golden Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @53.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pet friendly
20 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Four Seas Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @35
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
20 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Hung On Building | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 723 ft² @62.2
景泰物業顧問有限公司
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11