Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,152 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK F

Gross Area: 607 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @27.2
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
North Point Elgar Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 341 ft² @42.5
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @42.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 749 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @30.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @64.7
Central Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Lam Tin 177 Cha Kwo Ling Road | 177, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @24.5
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
16 minutes ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK C,Phase 2

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @45.2
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
22 minutes ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
27 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @22.8
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
28 minutes ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @46.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
35 minutes ago posted
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Mid Floor,GREENWOOD TOWER 6,SILICON HILL, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 405 ft² @44.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
37 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK R,Phase 3

Gross Area: 449 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @44.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11