Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,370 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @24.5
Yat Sing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
2 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Simple
4 minutes ago posted
Quarry Bay Finnie | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @71.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
5 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
VR
12 minutes ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @89.4
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
12 minutes ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
13 minutes ago posted
Fanling Grand Tower | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @30.3
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Western Style Bldg
International Gp
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
15 minutes ago posted
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.2
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Good view
Balcony
21 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @52.1
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
21 minutes ago posted
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @44.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
28 minutes ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Senior Management, High Floor

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @51.7
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
33 minutes ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.9
Intrust Property
Lease HKD$17,500
South
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Elegant
54 minutes ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @54.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
54 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Fook Cheong Building | Unit 10, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49.8
Lease HKD$4,980
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
1 hour ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 16,High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @33.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11