Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,593 results of property for lease
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @37.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @85
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @48.9
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Wah Fat Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 459 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @49.7
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Garden view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @40.3
Billion Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
-
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 710 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @48.3
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
-
Siu Sai Wan Island Resort | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @52.6
Century 21 Q Power Island Resort
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @48.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @61.9
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @37.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @40.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Kowloon Tong Beverley Heights | Unit A1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 415 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @45.7
Dream Home Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Hung Hom Hang Shan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @45.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22