Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,683 results of property for lease
Sheung Wan Kiu Kwong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @43.4
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Kwai Chung Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Le Mansion | Unit 28,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 813 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Burlington House | Room 13, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 941 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @38.1
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Mid Floor,PEONY HOUSE WEST, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @35.4
Lease HKD$11,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Kung Ho Chung Village | Ho Chung Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22