Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,211 results of property for lease
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 3,930 ft² @32.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$128,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,ON FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @37.2
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$47,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Ming Yuet Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 290 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @52.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @36.7
高盛地產
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tuen Mun Goodview Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @31.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mei Foo Laichikok Bay Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @41.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan Cheung Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @50
Br02
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46.3
Br02
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Balcony
MTR nearby
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @60.9
Br02
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @65.6
Br02
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11